May 2013 commander selections
Special duty, aerospace engineering duty, engineering duty and limited duty officers
Special Duty Officer (Human Resources)
Baker Aldrith L
Brianas Christopher Ge
Espiritu Jed Roshen
Fabacher Howard B II
Givens Vanessa
Huth Richard A
Johnston Richard Dean
Knight Richard Allen J
Mason Yolanda Kaye
Milligan Kathleen Burc
Nicasio Nina Michelle
Rice Shane Dion
Smith Robert S
Webber David C
Williams Ennis Emanuel
Williams John E
Engineering Duty Officer
Aragon Lasumar R
Bialek Brian T
Boonyobhas Rex Anthony
Brashear Thomas J
Burkhard Michael Andre
Costanzo Paul J
Delaney Luc David
Desoto Kristine Misola
Epp Christopher D
Fahlenkamp Keith Brand
Fallier William F
Felder Eric D
Gamble John Wesley
Gold Robert Andrew
Gray Weston Lowell
Greathouse Carlus A
Greene Todd Reynolds
Hagan William L
Hay Aaron M
Hoffman Andrew J
Koszarek William Edwar
Kriewaldt Hannah Altha
Lyon Nathan Edward
Manning Keith G II
Nickel Lee Alan
Nigro Nicole Kay
Parks Carl Livingston
Pemberton William P
Perrett Mitchell R
Seigenthaler Thomas A
Slaff Randolph Elliott
Suarez Salvador M
Valenzuela Zaldy M
Voughs Tyrone Y
Wilder Benjamin Allen
Williams Robert E
Zarro Sarah Elizabeth
Aerospace Engineering Duty Officer (Engineering)
Angelo Mark Anthony
Ballinger Andrew John
Canniff Christopher Le
Densing Matthew Alan
Evans Dave Smith
Farr Matthew Wade
Gavin Christopher Wyck
Giles Kathleen Baldwin
Mcclure Robert Douglas
Muller Judith A
Peterson John David
Sawicki Brian Jeffery
Sutton Gregory E
Weaver Thomas Joseph M
Aerospace Engineering Duty Officer (Maintenance)
Burgess Robert L
Calamug Bernard Flores
Cameron Kenneth D
Carmichael James Steve
Clemmons Francini R
Farnsworth Marc Kristi
Haas Christopher J
Hersey Jon M
Hidalgo Joseph Angel J
Logan Vencent W
Martinez Jose A
Scott Louis V
Tachikawa Kentaro Aust
Toribio Jacinto Jr.
Special Duty Officer (Public Affairs)
Applehans Denver L
Barker Corey B
Bou Pamela Sue
Clinton William H
Flanders Ronald Shanno
Krohne James Theodore
Mckinney David Robert
Reynolds Erik Jon
Selfkyler Sarah Tiensh
Servello Christopher S
Special Duty Officer (Foreign Area)
Brackett Enid Sara
Dolan George Matthew
Farmer Michael Linwood
Figueroa Luis Manuel
Gunnels Lucas B
Hochstedler Robert All
Johnston Corey Shaw
Ledridge Matthew James
Price Thomas Steven
Santiago Geraldjames M
Spies Karsten Erik
Sylvester Edward A
Special Duty Officer (Oceanography)
Acosta Erin Elizabeth
Bleidorn John Charles
Bushnell Jillene Marie
Coke Hartwell F
Garstka John Paul
Higgins Elizabeth Mari
Marburger John Michael
Smith Dwight Edward Jr.
Special Duty Officer (Information Warfare)
Alexander Mark Raymond
Brandes Sean Jason
Cadena Robert C
Dudley James Carson Jr.
Emmersen Tracy Lyn
Eng Christopher D
Ernest Kevin Lynn
Filanowicz David Walte
Garrison Matthew Wayne
Groenke Jonathan M
Harding Brian Albert
Jacobson Blake G
Keating Cynthia Patric
Lashmet Paul David
Low Danyelle Marie
Mclemore Andrea Joy
Newsome Andrew Thomas
Nisbett Roger D
Sisson Joseph Edward
Special Duty Officer (Information Professional)
Askew Lane Christopher
Clarady Robert A
Ghen Matthew L
Glidden Todd Paul
Gutierrez Louis Michae
Koopman Roger Lee
Lancaster Patrick E
Layne Sylvia Michelle
Maher James Michael
Moyer Eric Nathaniel
Nichols Jason T
Perry David Paul
Salevski Paul Michael
Shigekane Dale H
Williams Jeffrey S
Special Duty Officer (Intelligence)
Billingsley Bernard
Brown Bradley Davis Jr.
Buschmann Jeffrey Patr
Castleberry James Lest
Crowe David Manning
Foss Brian M
Fraser Joseph Daniel
Goad Tyler Lowen
Horning Jamie Linn
Koenig Grant Matthew
Lehmkuhler Kristi A
Lowe George Michael
Merchant James Thomas
Molett Marcelle Louise
Moore Stephany Lyn
Pulgar Krishna Carlota
Rice Darren E
Riley Kyle Patrick
Sampa Charleese Ruth
Samuel Lensworth Ander
Simon Risa Beth
Simpson Chad Eric
Smaha John Michael Jr.
Smith Christopher Haro
Storey Bradley John
Teague Robert James
Limited Duty Officer (Line)
Adamson Daryl Gene
Ardinger Charles E
Beal Michael J
Beall Steven Gene
Beare Matthew Powell
Bellomy Kenneth Taylor
Carmichael John M
Childre Kevin P
Collins Kenneth C II
Crumpacker Donald F
Curry Michael Toron
Dancer James S
Davis Dzung P
Donnell William R Jr.
Duvall Arthur M
Dyer James C
Edenbeck William E
Elsass Daniel W
Feenstra Alan Daniel
Giles Karl G
Groom Cory Michael
Grove Richard R Jr.
Gutierrez Phillip Anth
Hair James D
Hamlett Aubrey K
Harris David A
Holland Kenneth Lee
Houser Douglas E
Jaso Edward G
Jones Charles O
Kallal Sanford L
Little David D
Lopez Robert J
Love Richard F III
Mata Anthony J
Moss Rodney H
Naylor John David
Noe Scott Allen
Norton Rodney James
Oman John A
Parham Raymond A
Pecoraro Anthony Micha
Porter George A
Puentespina Rex Nathan
Rancourt Ronald G
Reams Shawn Jonathan
Sanchez Kenneth B
Schine Nichol Marie
Schweitzer Jackie A
Shea Scott E
Shipman Jeffrey R
Sutton Patrick Hagan
Tan Quintin G
Teasley Kenneth C
Thompson Michael Lanny
Tukes Keith Allen
Upchurch Lawrence W
Verlinde Gregory Alan
Villegas Alec C
Wafford Wilbert M
Walker David L
Back to main